Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

2019 Year End Point Results

DIVISION RESULTS

YOUTH OPEN IN HAND

1st - Trevor Hinerth, 58 points, Special Edition's Green Mountain Gumby

2nd - Talon McMann, 49 points, RLF Heza Kool Kat

3rd - Mya Warren, 47 points, Davey


ADULT IN HAND

1st - Carrie Newland, 77 points, Alano Hombre

2nd - Ann Marie Bickford, 41 points, Darling's Cryptonite

3rd - Cheryle Boone, 23 points, Ringo

Honorable Mention - Cathy Dorr, Freakie Jane, DNQ


PONY/MINI

1st - A Little Bit of Jazzy Motif, Ann Ruggles, 114 points

2nd - Special Edition's Green Mountain Gumby, Trevor Hinerth, 113 points

Honorable Mention - Snuffy G, Kathleen Domanico, DNQ


Leadline

No Entries


GREEN HORSE

1st - Captivated Kingdom, Kylie Harris, 109 points

2nd - Ringo, Cheryle Boone, 81 points

3rd - Invest in My Teasin', Cassandra Bickford, 80 points


JR. EXHIBITOR WALK/TROT

1st - Darling's Twisted Daisy, Rosalynn Zaun, 66 points

Honorable Mention - Cheyenne, Nadia Bouchard, DNQ


ADULT WALK/TROT

1st - Carrie Newland, 101 points, Alano Hombre

2nd - Cheryle Boone, 85 points, Ringo

Honorable Mention - Kim Gray, Diplomat, DNQ


Youth Open

Honorable Mention - Rylee Hill, Ace's Trustee Atlas, DNQ


ADULT OPEN

1st - Ann Marie Bickford, 72 points, Darling's Cryptonite

Honorable Mention - Cathy Dorr, Freakie Jane, DNQ

Honorable Mention - Casey McMann, RLF Hot Ticket Kolor Commander, DNQ

Honorable Mention - Samantha Marrott, Nadia, DNQ


Advanced Walk/Trot

Honorable Mention - Robin Gregg, Doc Holiday, DNQ


Open Pleasure Driving

No Entries

CLASS RESULTS



4 & UNDER HALTER

1st - Derby, Peg Desautel, 28 points

2nd - Special Edition's Green Mountain Gumby, Trevor Hinerth, 22 points


COLORBREEED MODEL

1st - Alano Hombre, Carrie Newland, 27 points

2nd (tie) - RLF Hot Ticket's Kolor Commander, Casey McMann, 19 points

2nd (tie) - RLF Heza Kool Kat, Talon McMann, 19 points


MOUNTED OBSTACLES

1st - Carrie Newland, Alano Hombre, 21 points


Pony/Mini Pleasure Driving

No Entries


OPEN WALK/TROT COLORBREED PLEASURE

1st - Darling's Twisted Daisy, Rosalynn Zaun, 16 points


Colorbreed Pleasure W/T/C

No Entries


Hunter Under Saddle

Honorable Mention - Freakie Jane, Cathy Dorr, DNQ


Costume Class

No Entries


OPEN IN HAND OBSTACLES

1st - Alano Hombre, Carrie Newland, 25 points

Honorable Mention - RLF Heza Kool Kat, Talon McMann, DNQ